Staff Directory

ImageFirst NameLast NamePosition TitleEmailExtension
Karen Alden
KarenAldenWINGS AssistantKAlden@essextech.net
Jane Allen
JaneAllenLunch School Program CashierJAllen@essextech.net8497
Jeffrey Ambrifi
JeffreyAmbrifiEnglish Language Arts TeacherJAmbrifi@essextech.net8472
Tessa Amoroso
TessaAmorosoDesign & Media Communications TeacherTAmoroso@essextech.net8215
Daniel Bailey
DanielBaileyWellness TeacherDBailey@essextech.net8455
Elizabeth Ballas
ElizabethBallasSchool PsychologistEBallas@essextech.net1206
Silvio Bandeira
SilvioBandeiraSupervisor of Custodial Services and OperationsSBandeira@essextech.net2468
Timothy Baril
TimothyBarilWellness TeacherTBaril@essextech.net8453
Maria Barkhouse
MariaBarkhouseAdministrative Assistant to Business and Human Resource DirectorsMBarkhouse@essextech.net7106
Martha Barrett
MarthaBarrettAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Special EducationMBarrett@essextech.net1105
Kelly Barrio
KellyBarrioMathematics TeacherKBarrio@essextech.net7611
Elaine Batzer
ElaineBatzerInformation Technology Services TeacherEBatzer@essextech.net3216
Jed Beauparlant
JedBeauparlantHistory TeacherJBeauparlant@essextech.net8145
Louis Beckwith
LouisBeckwithAutomotive Technology TeacherLBeckwith@essextech.net8463
Charles Bellantone
CharlesBellantonePermanent Substitute in the Science DepartmentCBellantone@essextech.net8110
Marissa Berry
MarissaBerryEnglish TeacherMBerry@essextech.net8135
Lisa Berube
LisaBerubeAssistant Director of Workforce DevelopmentLBerube@essextech.net5109
Justin Bilton
JustinBiltonEnglish TeacherJBilton@essextech.net7612
Brian Borders
BrianBordersCarpentry TeacherBBorders@essextech.net8204
Robert Brown
RobertBrownElectrical TeacherRBrown@essextech.net8436
Aiden Brown
AidenBrownFarm WorkerABrown@essextech.net8510
Matthew Brucker
MatthewBruckerWellness TeacherMBrucker@essextech.net3014
Nicole Brush
NicoleBrushMathematics TeacherNBrush@essextech.net8102
Bridget Buitkus
BridgetBuitkusAdministrative Assistant to Assistant PrincipalsBBuitkus@essextech.net8166
Donna Cabral
DonnaCabralAdministrative Assistant to Athletics & TransportationDCabral@essextech.net3011
Stephen Calzini
StephenCalziniPlumbing TeacherSCalzini@essextech.net8441
Matthew Cardillo
MatthewCardilloTitle 1 Mathematics TeacherMCardillo@essextech.net8167
Caron, Michelle
MichelleCaronAccounts Payable ClerkMCaron@essextech.net7203
Bonnie Carr
BonnieCarrDirector of Workforce Development & Adult EducationBCarr@essextech.net7301
Mary Carter
MaryCarterCulinary Arts & Hospitality TeacherMCarter@essextech.net8219
Michael Chase
MichaelChaseSchool Resource OfficerMChase@essextech.net4109
Bradford Chase
BradfordChaseArboriculture TeacherBChase@essextech.net8464
Elaine Chirichiello
ElaineChirichielloCulinary Arts & Hospitality TeacherEChirichiello@essextech.net8538
Brooks Clarke
BrooksClarkeAutomotive Technology TeacherBClarke@essextech.net6007
Taylor Cocco
TaylorCoccoDance InstructorTCocco@essextech.net8479
David Collins
DavidCollinsMasonry & Tile Setting TeacherDCollins@essextech.net8240
Shelby Collins
ShelbyCollinsConfidential Executive AssistantSCollins@essextech.net7102
Robert Conard
RobertConardCarpentry TeacherRConard@essextech.net8225
Daniel Connors
DanielConnorsSchool CounselorDConnors@essextech.net3114
Kristen Coolen
KristenCoolenCommon Strands TeacherKcoolen@essextech.net8439
Rudy Coronado
RudyCoronadoFarm & Grounds SpecialistRCoronado@essextech.net8519
Sean Corr
SeanCorrHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, and Refrigeration TeacherSCorr@essextech.net8205
Peter Corriveau
PeterCorriveauCulinary Arts & Hospitality TeacherPCorriveau@essextech.net8239
Jennifer Coverdale
JenniferCoverdaleHorticulture TeacherJCoverdale@essextech.net8478
Sheila Cremin
SheilaGalvinSchool PsychologistSGalvin@essextech.net1207
Crofts, Paul
PaulCroftsCareer, Technical, and Agricultural Education CoordinatorPCrofts@essextech.net2104
David D'Onofrio
DavidD’OnofrioEnglish TeacherDDOnofrio@essextech.net8125
Grace Daley
GraceDaleySpecial Education TeacherGDaley@essextech.net8346
Amy Deacon
AmyDeaconScience TeacherADeacon@essextech.net8126
Joel DeCoff, Jr
JoelDeCoff, Jr.Automotive Technology TeacherJDeCoff@essextech.net8232
Jennifer DeForge
JenniferDeForgeVeterinary Science TeacherJDeForge@essextech.net8214
Deleskey, Julia
JuliaDeleskeyWellness TeacherJDeleskey@essextech.net8163
Heather Denton
HeatherDentonSchool Adjustment CounselorHDenton@essextech.net5110
Kimberley Dickson
KimberleyDicksonData & Assessment SpecialistKDickson@essextech.net5206
Vincent DiGilio
VincentDiGilioSpecial Education TeacherVDiGilio@essextech.net8316
Maria DiLuigi
MariaDiLuigiDental Assisting TeacherMDiLuigi@essextech.net8466
Tony DiLuna
TonyDiLunaSTEAM Academy CoordinatorTDiLuna@essextech.net7602
Doherty, Kristin
KristinDohertyCooperative Education InstructorKDoherty@essextech.net2103
John Domoracki
JohnDomorackiLandscape and Turf Management TeacherJDomoracki@essextech.net8249
Shannon Donnelly
ShannonDonnellyPrincipalSDonnelly@essextech.net3105
Dresser, Nicole
NicoleDresserAssistant PrincipalNDresser@essextech.net4107
Ducharme, Donald
DonaldDucharmeCareer, Technical, and Agricultural Education CoordinatorDDucharme@essextech.net2105
Sean Emberley
SeanEmberleyAssistant PrincipalSEmberley@essextech.net4106
Emery, Austin Taylor
Austin-TaylorEmeryTemp Landscape TeacherAEmery@essextech.net8341
Wendy Fajardo
WendyFajardoAdmissions & Freshman School CounselorWFajardo@essextech.net3117
Douglas Foley
DougFoleyConstruction Craft Laborer TeacherDFoley@essextech.net
Kailey Foley
KaileyFoleyHorticulture TeacherKFoley@essextech.net8248
Nicole Forgione
NicoleForgioneSpanish TeacherNForgione@essextech.net8518
Ashley Forster
AshleyForsterSchool Adjustment CounselorAForster@essextech.net5108
Kasey Fowler
KaseyFowlerSpecial Education TeacherKFowler@essextech.net8340
Timothy Freiermuth
TimothyFreiermuthWellness TeacherTFreiermuth@essextech.net8486
Haley Froisland
HaleyFroislandMathematics TeacherHFroisland@essextech.net8474
Heather Fullerton
HeatherFullertonDental Assisting TeacherHFullerton@essextech.net8256
Kenneth Galica
KennethGalicaMathematics & Science TeacherKGalica@essextech.net8116
Laura Gallant
LauraGallantNatural & Environmental Sciences TeacherLGallant@essextech.net8209
Timothy Gardner
TimothyGardnerCulinary Arts & Hospitality TeacherTGardner@essextech.net8269
Amanda Gardner
AmandaGardnerEnglish TeacherAGardner@essextech.net8171
Maryanne Gearin
MaryanneGearinPartnership LiaisonMGearin@essextech.net8483
Leonard Gendron III
LeonardGendron IIIStudent Security Team MemberLGendron@essextech.net8470
Giaquinto, Julia
JuliaGiaquintoAnimal Science TeacherJGiaquinto@essextech.net8520
Erinn Gilmore
ErinnGilmoreAssistive Technology SpecialistEGilmore@essextech.net8345
Cassia Gilroy
CassiaGilroyCosmetology TeacherCGilroy@essextech.net8220
Giordano, Joseph
JosephGiordanoMarketing TeacherJGiordano@essextech.net8222
Sandra Goldstein
SandraGoldsteinDirector of School Counseling & AdmissionsSGoldstein@essextech.net3110
Nicole Grace
NicoleGraceHistory TeacherNGrace@essextech.net8150
Timothy Graham
TimothyGrahamLandscape and Turf Management TeacherTGraham@essextech.net8246
Josiah Grimes
JosiahGrimesBusiness Technology Pathways TeacherJGrimes@essextech.net8442
Matthew Gwilliam
MatthewGwilliamHistory TeacherMGwilliam@essextech.net8149
Irene Hachey
IreneHacheyBusiness Office, PayrollIHachey@essextech.net7206
Gregory Hayes
GregoryHayesHistory TeacherGHayes@essextech.net8151
Scott Hayward
ScottHaywardCareer and Technical Education Related TeacherSHayward@essextech.net8212
Yudira Herrera
YudiraHerreraSpanish TeacherYHerrera@essextech.net8168
David Hickok
DavidHickokEnglish TeacherDHickok@essextech.net8106
Danielle Holbrook
DanielleHolbrookTeaching Assistant for Animal Science ProgramDHolbrook@essextech.net
Lisa Horgan
LisaHorganReceptionistLHorgan@essextech.net1011
Hosking, Seth
SethHoskingTeacher Induction SupervisorSHosking@essextech.net8105
Heather Hume
HeatherHumeVeterinary Science TeacherHHume@essextech.net8270
Huskey, Matthey
MatthewHuskeyScience TeacherMHuskey@essextech.net8131
Tamar Iskenderian
TamarIskenderianDental Assisting TeacherTIskenderian@essextech.net8223
Timothy Johnson
TimothyJohnsonEnglish TeacherTJohnson@essextech.net8112
Dubois, Adelina
AdelinaDuboisSchool NurseADubois@essextech.net
Lisa Keegan
LisaKeeganSpanish TeacherLKeegan@essextech.net8153
Robin Kelly
RobinKellySchool ReceptionistRKelly@essextech.net1010
Samantha Kelly
SamanthaKellySpecial Education TeacherSKelly@essextech.net8320
Kathryn LaChance
KathrynLaChanceSpanish Teacher / Special Education TeacherKLaChance@essextech.net8117
Arlyssa LaPorte
ArlyssaLaPorteBiotechnology TeacherALaPorte@essextech.net8213
Elizabeth Larivee
ElizabethLariveeSchool Counseling Administrative AssistantELarivee@essextech.net3115
Leanne LaRosa
LeanneLaRosaMathematics TeacherLLaRosa@essextech.net8481
Matthew Lemieux
MatthewLemieuxSpecial Education TeacherMLemieux@essextech.net8487
AnnMarie Lewis
AnnMarieLewisCosmetology TeacherALewis@essextech.net8224
Jason Loring
JasonLoringSchool CounselorJLoring@essextech.net3113
Stephen Louizos
StephenLouizosSpecial Education TeacherSLouizos@essextech.net8308
Christopher Lounsbury
ChristopherLounsburyManager of Farm & GroundsCLounsbury@essextech.net6605
Anne Lowe
AnneLoweFood Service WorkerALowe@essextech.net8496
David Lucier
DavidLucierScience TeacherDLucier@essextech.net8168
Katia Lugo
KatiaLugoBilingual Family LiaisonKLugo@essextech.net1517
MacArthur, Filenis
FilenisMacArthurPathways TeacherFMacArthur@essextech.net8157
Aaron Mace
AaronMaceSkilled Maintenance WorkerAMace@essextech.net8403
Devin Maguire
DevinMaguireEnglish Language Arts TeacherDMaguire@essextech.net8169
David Mandelbaum
DavidMandelbaumHistory TeacherDMandelbaum@essextech.net8143
Krista Marcoulier
KristaMarcoulierHealth Assisting TeacherKMarcoulier@essextech.net8265
Joseph V. Marino
JosephMarinoDirector of TechnologyJMarino@essextech.net1504
Jeanmarie Martin
JeanmarieMartinBuilding Substitute TeacherJMartin@essextech.net8530
Andrew Mastone
AndrewMastoneSpecial Education TeacherAMastone@essextech.net8326
Merrill McColl
Merrill (Patrick)McCollEngineering TeacherMMcColl@essextech.net8443
Gwen McDonald
GwenMcDonaldSchool NurseGMcDonald@essextech.net8506
Lauren McGreehan
LaurenMcGreehanSpanish TeacherLMcGreehan@essextech.net8113
McRobbie, Melissa
MelissaMcRobbieSchool Lunch Program CashierMMcRobbie@essextech.net8495
John Mejia
JohnMejiaDesign & Media Communications TeacherJMejia@essextech.net8207
Mello, Kelly
KellyMelloSchool CounselorKMello@essextech.net3112
Clarice Menesale
ClariceMenesaleEquine Science TeacherCMenesale@essextech.net8201
Evan Menesale
EvanMenesaleCulinary Arts & Hospitality TeacherKMenesale@essextech.net8252
Karen Mills
KarenMillsHistory TeacherKMills@essextech.net8148
Lauren Minigan
LaurenMiniganHistory & Special Education TeacherLMinigan@essextech.net8318
Karen Monje
KarenMonjeAdministrative Assistant to the Directors of School Counseling and Special EducationKMonje@essextech.net5105
Ryan Monks
RyanMonksDirector of Facilities, Farm and GroundsRMonks@essextech.net7303
Julie Montague
JulieMontagueAdmissions & Freshman School CounselorJMontague@essextech.net3116
Grant Montgomery
GrantMontgomeryAssistant to the Coordinator of Athletics, wellness and Health ServicesGMontgomery@essextech.net8513
Christopher Moore
ChristopherMooreConstruction Craft Laborer TeacherCMoore@essextech.net8485
Morais, Amy
AmyMoraisFood Service WorkerAMorais@essextech.net8494
Cara Moretti
CaraMorettiSchool Adjustment CounselorCMoretti@essextech.net5109
Kimber Morin
KimberMorinSchool Lunch Program CashierKMorin@essextech.net
Nicole Mulloy
NicoleMulloySchool NurseNMulloy@essextech.net3119
Elizabeth Mulry
ElizabethMulrySpecial Education TeacherEMulry@essextech.net8319
Michael Murphy
MichaelMurphyCoordinator of Athletics, Wellness and Health ServicesMMurphy@essextech.net8342
Erin Nestor
ErinNestorAdministrative Assistant to the Principal and Director of Academic ProgramsENestor@essextech.net3313
Christopher Nisco
ChristopherNiscoSpecial Education TeacherCNisco@essextech.net8304
Richard Noonan
RichardNoonanSpecial Education TeacherRNoonan@essextech.net8307
Jared Norkiewicz
JaredNorkiewiczElectrical TeacherJNorkiewicz@essextech.net8254
Jody Norton
JodyNortonInformation Technology Services TeacherJNorton@essextech.net3212
Donna O'Brien
DonnaO’BrienAdministrative AssistantDOBrien@essextech.net5105
Gregory O'Brien
GregoryO’BrienWellness TeacherGOBrien@essextech.net8160
Lynne O'Brien
LynneO’BrienAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Workforce Development and Adult Education and the Director of Facilities, Farm & GroundsLOBrien@essextech.net7302
Maura O'Brien
MauraO’BrienSpecial Education TeacherMOBrien@essextech.net8322
Lindsay O'Connell
LindsayO’ConnellMathematics TeacherLOConnell@essextech.net8142
Casey O'Donnell
CaseyO’DonnellSchool CounselorCODonnell@essextech.net3111
Debora O'Reilly
DeboraO’ReillyBiotechnology TeacherDOReilly@essextech.net8130
O'Toole, Thomas
ThomasO’TooleAssistant Superintendent of Curriculum, Instruction, & AssessmentTOToole@essextech.net3108
Tracey Olivieri
TraceyOlivieriAnimal Science TeacherTOlivieri@essextech.net8438
Emily Ouellet
EmilyOuelletSchool Adjustment CounselorEOuellet@essextech.net5106
Leandra Pellegrino
LeandraPellegrinoVeterinary Science TeacherLPellegrino@essextech.net8203
Tara Petrocelli
TaraPetrocelliStudent Security Team MemberTPetrocelli@essextech.net8468
Jillian Plante
JillianPlanteSustainable Horticulture TeacherJPlante@essextech.net8244
Louis Polan
LouisPolanScience TeacherLPolan@essextech.net8138
Stephanie Poska
StephaniePoskaBusiness Office, ComptrollerSPoska@essextech.net7204
Huw Price
HuwPriceCarpentry TeacherHPrice@essextech.net8263
George Protopopescu
GeorgeProtopopescuNatural & Environmental Sciences TeacherGProtopopescu@essextech.net8257
Kelly Radochia
KellyRadochiaIT Support SpecialistKRadochia@essextech.net1503
Sreedevi Rajan
SreedeviRajanScience TeacherSRajan@essextech.net8111
Rancourt, Maryellen
MaryellenRancourtGrants ManagerMRancourt@essextech.net7104
Brian Reickert
BrianReickertEnglish TeacherBReickert@essextech.net8104
Jillian Reynolds
JillianReynoldsDental Assisting TeacherJReynolds@essextech.net8454
Heidi T. Riccio
HeidiRiccioSuperintendent-DirectorHRiccio@essextech.net7100
Linda Rickard
LindaRickardCosmetology TeacherLRickard@essextech.net8210
Lisa Roberts
LisaRobertsSpecial Education Team ChairpersonLRoberts@essextech.net1106
Maureen Robinson
MaureenRobinsonSpeech and Language PathologistMRobinson@essextech.net1208
Kimberly Rodriguez
KimberlyRodriguezEnglish Language Arts TeacherKRodriguez@essextech.net8103
Rosa, Stephanie
StephanieRosaFood Service WorkerSRosa@essextech.net
Russo, Kathleen
KathleenRussoManager of TransportationKRusso@essextech.net7401
Luis A Sanchez Smith
LuisSanchez SmithAssistant Manager of Food ServicesLSanchezSmith@essextech.net2009
Sawyer, Jill
JillSawyerExecutive Director of Career, Technical, and Agricultural EducationJSawyer@essextech.net3107
Molly Schurgin
MollySchurginEnglish as a Second Language TeacherMSchurgin@essextech.net8465
Emily Serson Eastman
EmilySerson EastmanAnimal Science TeacherESerson-Eastman@essextech.net8480
Kayla Shaw
KaylaShawEnglish Language Arts TeacherKShaw@essextech.net8432
Brian Shaw
BrianShawManager of Food ServicesBShaw@essextech.net2008
Elizabeth Shea
ElizabethSheaCooperative Education InstructorEShea@essextech.net2102
Roy Silva
RoySilvaCarpentry TeacherRSilva@essextech.net8263
Rebecca Smith
RebeccaSmithVeterinary Science TeacherRSmith@essextech.net8206
Smith, Cecilia
CeciliaSmithInstructional CoachCSmith@essextech.net8458
Joel Spruance
JoelSpruanceAssistant PrincipalJSpruance@essextech.net4108
Paul Stacy
PaulStacySpecial Education TeacherPStacy@essextech.net8311
Jason Stark
JasonStarkHistory TeacherJStark@essextech.net8147
Susan Stevens
SusanStevensDirector of Special EducationSStevens@essextech.net1110
Dina Stilwell
DinaStilwellBusiness Office, AccountingDStilwell@essextech.net7205
Stone, Maura
MauraStoneReading TeacherMStone@essextech.net4206
Strob, Kevin
KevinStrobHistory TeacherKStrob@essextech.net8152
MaryElyse Sullivan
MaryElyseSullivanScience TeacherMSullivan@essextech.net8337
Sean Sullivan
SeanSullivanHistory TeacherSSullivan@essextech.net8330
Robert Sullivan
RobertSullivanMathematics TeacherRSullivan@essextech.net8122
Ronald Trottier
RonaldTrottierAutomotive Collision Repair TeacherRTrottier@essextech.net6002
Jayme Vanderkloot
JaymeVanderklootConstruction Craft Laborer TeacherJVanderkloot@essextech.net8268
Juliann Ventre
JuliannVentreAdministrative Assistant to the Directors of Career & Technical EducationJVentre@essextech.net2101
Unelia Videira
UneliaVideiraHealth Assisting TeacherUVideira@essextech.net8243
Christina Vlad
ChristinaVladSpecial Education TeacherCVlad@essextech.net8306
Steven Votta
StevenVottaHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning, and Refrigeration TeacherSVotta@essextech.net8462
Casey Walton
CaseyWaltonEnglish Language Arts TeacherCWalton@essextech.net8164
Raymond Warner
RaymondWarnerNetwork Systems AdministratorRWarner@essextech.net1506
Andina Waters
AndriaWatersScience TeacherAWaters@essextech.net8498
Jay Weaver
JayWeaverTransportation GarageJWeaver@essextech.net6503
Stephanie Weltler
StephanieWeltlerMathematics TeacherRWeltler@essextech.net8123
Richard Whitaker
RichardWhitakerElectrical TeacherRWhitaker@essextech.net8271
Anthony Wilbur
AnthonyWilburNatural & Environmental Sciences TeacherAWilbur@essextech.net8231
Christos Xerras
ChristosXerrasElectrical TeacherCXerras@essextech.net8228
Marie Znamierowski
MarieZnamierowskiDirector of Business OperationsMZnamierowski@essextech.net7201
Michael Zupancic
MichaelZupancicMathematics TeacherMZupancic@essextech.net8124
Sorrentino, Anthony
AnthonySorrentinoGroundskeeperASorrentino@essextech.net8531
Fortuna, Mariah
MariahFortunaSmall Animal SpecialistMFortuna@essextech.netx
Rose, Amelia
AmeliaRoseLarge Animal SpecialistARose@essextech.netx
Poulin, Emily
EmilyPoulinEquine Science TeacherEPoulin@essextech.net8528
Evans, Jennifer
JenniferEvansStudent Security Team MemberJEvans@essextech.net8535
Trottier, Robert
RobertTrottierAdvanced Manufacturing TeacherRTrottier2@essextech.net8536
Ciccotelli (Blinn), Jessica
JessicaCiccotelli (Blinn)Early College FacilitatorJCiccotelli@essextech.net8539
Klayman, Micah
MicahKlaymanDirector of Human ResourcesMKlayman@essextech.net7105
Magrath, Susan
SusanMagrathReceptionist – Administrative AssistantSMagrath@essextech.net1011
Small, Hailey
HaileySmallGreenhouse and Horticulture SpecialistHSmall@essextech.net8543
Silfa, Nabil
NabilSilfaSchool CounselorNSilfa@essextech.net3123
Symmes, Jason
JasonSymmesMathematics Teacherjsymmes@essextech.net8552
Behning, Claire
ClaireBehningScience TeacherCBehning@essextech.net8549
Shennett, Jarred
JarredShennettPlumbing TeacherJShennett@essextech.net8551
Gagne, Gregory
GregoryGagneArboriculture TeacherGGagne@essextech.net8553
Gould, Kailey
KaileyGouldWellness TeacherKGould@essextech.net8545
Kenny, Wendy
WendyKennySpeech-Language Pathology AssistantWKenny@essextech.net8563
Tripp, Hazel
HazelTrippSpanish TeacherHTripp@essextech.net8559
Durkee, Gwendolyn
GwendolynDurkeePhysics TeacherGDurkee@essextech.net8562
Meehan, Kathleen
KathleenMeehanAnimal Science TeacherKMeehan@essextech.net8541
Kirkpatrick, Alison
AlisonKirkpatrickEarly Education & Care TeacherAKirkpatrick@essextech.net8548
Scott, Brian
BrianScottEnglish Language Arts TeacherBScott@essextech.net8557
Matthews, Lily
LilyMatthewsScience TeacherLMatthews@essextech.net8555
Swope, Allen
AllenSwopePlumbing TeacherASwope@essextech.net8558
Celli, Ryan
RyanCelliMathematics TeacherRCelli@essextech.net8554
McNeil, Brianna
BriannaMcNeilSchool Adjustment CounselorBMcNeil@essextech.net5107
Tesora, Annemarie
AnnemarieTesoraHealth Assisting TeacherATesora@essextech.net8571
Rodriguez, Paloma
PalomaRodriguezPayroll & Benefits CoordinatorPRodriguez@essextech.net8567
Bourgeois, Robin
RobinBourgeoisSchool Lunch Program CashierRBourgeois@essextech.net8566
Lucido, Stacy
StacyLucidoLong Term Substitute Special Education TeacherSLucido@essextech.net8570
Martin, Marcia
MarciaMartinBuilding Based SubstituteMMartin@essextech.net
Bixby, Sandra
SandraBixbyPrep CookSBixby@essextech.net
Selinger, Lisa
LisaSelingerFood Service WorkerLSelinger@essextech.net
Avery, Nancy
NancyAverySchool Lunch Program CashierNAvery@essextech.net
Pike, Mary
MaryPikeFood Service WorkerMPike@essextech.net
Jamgochian, Mari
MariJamgochianSpecial Education ParaprofessionalMJamgochian@essextech.net8575
Iacopucci, Lorraine
LorraineIacopucciSpecial Education ParaprofessionalLIacopucci@essextech.net8581
Packard, Jennifer
JenniferPackardAdministrative AssistantJPackard@essextech.net8283
Verro, Sam
SamVerroEvening Security Team MemberSVerro@essextech.net8284
Martinez, Desani
DesaniMartinezSpecial Education ParaprofessionalDMartinez@essextech.net8287
Fischer, Lyn
LynFischerFood Service WorkerLFischer@essextech.net8289
Lane, Brianna
BriannaLaneSpecial Education TeacherBLane@essextech.net8292
Glover, Thomas
ThomasGloverCarpenterTGlover@essextech.net8293
Lavash, Cynthia
CynthiaLavashEquine SpecialistCLavash@essextech.net8290
Scott, Charles
CharlesScottCustodial/Maintenance WorkerCScott@essextech.net
Bicknell, David
David (Patrick)BicknellSpecial Education TeacherDBicknell@essextech.net8296
Sullivan, Edward
EdwardSullivanCustodial/Maintenance Worker .5 FTEESullivan@essextech.net8297
McKay, Joanna
JoannaMcKayRegistrar/Student Records FacilitatorJMcKay@essextech.net5207
Yunes, Mayumi
MayumiYunesLong Term Substitute Cosmetology TeacherMYunes@essextech.net8299
Denio, Adam
AdamDenioAssistant Principaladenio@essextech.net4105
Ngari, Henry
HenryNgariCustodial/Maintenance Workerhngari@essextech.netx
Cooper Lucido, Stacy
StacyCooper LucidoSpecial Education Team Chairslucido@essextech.netx1108
Lanaville, Jeffrey
JeffreyLanavilleHVACR Teacherjlanaville@essextech.netx8302
Skip to content