Staff Directory

Main School Phone Number (978) 304-4700

Staff email addresses are [email protected] ([email protected] for Jane Doe) 

PhotoFirst NameLast namePositionExtension
KarenAldenSupport Specialists for the Remote learning Children's Center7314
allenRobertAllenWellness Teacher8164
TessaAmorosoRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher8215
RalphArabianEngineering Technology Teacher8254
SorenBaleaEL Teaching Assistant for CTE Programs8218
ballasElizabethBallasSchool Psychologist1206
SilvioBandeiraSupervisor of Custodial Services and Operations2468
MariaBarkhouseAdministrative Assistant to Business and Human Resource Directors7106
MarthaBarrettAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Special Education1105
barrioKellyBarrioMathematics Teacher7611
MichaelBassettoTransportation - Dispatch & Maintenance7402
99322ElaineBatzerInformation Technology Services Teacher3216
BeauparlantJedBeauparlantHistory Teacher8145
CharlesBellantonePermanent Substitute in the Science Department8110
MarissaBerryEnglish Teacher8135
LisaBerubeCooperative Education Coordinator2104
biltonJustinBiltonEnglish Teacher7612
blanchetteMarkBlanchetteGraphic Communications Teacher8235
boncalBethBoncalMathematics Teacher8118
BrianBordersCarpentry Teacher8204
brennanJonBrennanMathematics Teacher8114
DanielBrownPlumbing Teacher8216
bruckerMatthewBruckerWellness Teacher3014
brushNicoleBrushMathematics Teacher8102
dulleaBridgetBuitkusWellness Teacher8166
campbellDebbieCampbellTechnology Administrative Assistant1505
MatthewCardilloTitle 1 Mathematics Teacher8167
BonnieCarrDirector of Workforce Development & Adult Education7301
MarthaCarrascoExecutive Assistant to the Superintendent-Director7102
MaryCarterCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8219
MichaelChaseSchool Resource Officer4106
chouinardRichardChouinardMathematics Teacher8121
GiovanniCintoloAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8221
clarke-bBrooksClarkeAutomotive Technology Teacher6007
GraceClarkeManager of Food Services2008
collinsDavidCollinsMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher8240
ShelbyCollinsBusiness Office, Accounts Payable Clerk7203
conardRobertConardCarpentry Teacher8225
DanielConnorsSchool Counselor3114
coppingerShawnCoppingerTechnology - IT Systems Administrator1506
SeanCorrHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Teacher8205
corsonLindaCorsonEquine Science Teacher8202
SheilaCreminSchool Psychologist1207
croftsPaulCroftsEnvironmental Science Teacher8233
DavidD'OnofrioEnglish Teacher8125
GraceDaleySpecial Education Teacher8346
dashcundNancyDashcundEnglish Teacher8129
dawesConnieDawesSpecial Education Team Chair1108
AmyDeaconScience Teacher8126
JenniferDeForgeVeterinary Science Teacher8214
witzig-jJuliaDeleskeyWellness Teacher8163
HeatherDentonSchool Adjustment Counselor5206
KimberleyDicksonData & Assessment Specialist3109
99355VincentDiGilioSpecial Education Teacher8316
VirginiaDiSarcinaCommon Strands Teacher8217
KristinDohertySchool Counselor3112
JohnDomorackiLandscape and Turf Management Teacher8249
donnellyShannonDonnellyPrincipal3105
LauraDonovanSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant8347
NicoleDresserDental Assisting Teacher8230
DonaldDucharmeDirector of Career & Technical Education, East Academy2103
emeryAustin TaylorEmerySpecial Education Teacher8341
WendyFajardoSchool Counselor5108
AshleyForsterSchool Adjustment Counselor5207
forsythThomasForsythAutomotive Technology Teacher6001
JohnFrazierAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8237
HeatherFullertonDental Assisting Teacher8256
KennethGalicaMathematics & Science Teacher8116
LauraGallantEnvironmental Science Teacher8209
gansenburgCammyGansenbergTeacher Induction Supervisor / Science Teacher3102
TimothyGardnerCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8269
AmandaGardnerEnglish Teacher8171
TammyGarronInstructional Technology Specialist / Librarian3204
MaryanneGearinPartnership Liaison5106
gilmoreErinnGilmoreAssistive Technology Specialist8345
gilroyCassiaGilroyCosmetology Teacher8220
JosephGiordanoCommon Strands Teacher8222
CameronGoldmanShared Student Paraprofessional8348
SandraGoldsteinDirector of School Counseling3110
grace-nNicoleGraceHistory Teacher8150
grahamJonathanGrahamMathematics Teacher8339
graham-tTimothyGrahamLandscape and Turf Management Teacher8246
gwilliamMatthewGwilliamHistory Teacher8149
99252IreneHacheyBusiness Office, Payroll7206
MichelleHardingSchool Adjustment Counselor1106
JenniferHarneySupport Specialist for the Remote Learning Children's Center7313
hayesGregoryHayesHistory Teacher8151
YudiraHerreraSpanish Teacher8168
hickokDavidHickokEnglish Teacher8106
holmanKathleenHolmanDirector of Human Resources7105
horganLisaHorganAdministrative Assistant to the Assistant Principals4101
HeatherHumeAnimal Scince Teacher8270
KyleHurleyMember of Security Team8305
MatthewHuskeyScience Teacher8131
TamarIskenderianDental Assisting Teacher8223
KarlJacobsonPlumbing Teacher8245
johnsonTimothyJohnsonEnglish Teacher8112
99503LisaKeeganSpanish Teacher8153
kellyRobinKellySchool Receptionist1010
SamanthaKellySpecial Education Teacher8320
ClaytonKernHorticulture & Environmental Science Teacher8227
kimaniJoyceKimaniEnglish Teacher8107
80810KathyKindlerSchool Registrar3107
AndyKuzmichConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8267
KathrynLaChanceSpanish Teacher / Special Education Teacher8117
99372FarahLalliAthletic Director & Wellness Teacher3012
laporteArlyssaLaPorteBiotechnology Teacher8213
99374ElizabethLariveeSchool Counseling Administrative Assistant3115
lavioeTimothyLavoieMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher8241
WesleyLeavittSupervisor of Farm and Grounds6605
AnnMarieLewisCosmetology Teacher8224
JasonLoringSchool Counselor3113
louizosStephenLouizosSpecial Education Teacher8308
lucidoStacyLucidoSpecial Education Team Chair1106
lucierDavidLucierScience Teacher8168
FilenisMacArthurSpanish Teacher8157
DevinMaguireEnglish Language Arts Teacher8169
mandelbaumDavidMandelbaumHistory Teacher8143
KristaMarcoulierHealth Assisting Teacher8265
JosephMarinoDirector of Technology1504
GearinMaryannePartnership Liaison5106
AndrewMastoneSpecial Education Teacher8326
LaurenMcGreehanSpanish Teacher8113
BarryMcGroryConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8258
meehanKateMeehanCompanion Animals Teacher8321
JohnMejiaRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher8207
99472KellyMelloAdmissions Counselor1515
menesale-cClariceMenesaleEquine Science Teacher8201
menesaleEvanMenesaleCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8252
mckayKarenMillsHistory Teacher8148
LaurenMiniganHistory & Special Education Teacher8318
JulieMontagueSchool Counselor5110
CaraMorettiSchool Adjustment Counselor5201
AnnaMourerSpecial Education Paraprofessional8309
mulloyNicoleMulloySchool Nurse3119
mulryElizabethMulrySpecial Education Teacher8319
murhy-mMichaelMurphyWellness Teacher8342
AmandaNeenanHealth Assisting/Medical Assisting Teacher8234
EmilyNelsonEngineering-Robotics Teacher8236
ErinNestorAdministrative Assistant to the Principal and Director of Academic Programs3313
nieberleKeithNieberleAutomotive Collision & Repair Teacher6009
niscoChristopherNiscoSpecial Education Teacher8304
nobleStephenNobleArboriculture Teacher8248
noonanRichardNoonanSpecial Education Teacher8307
JanetNorrisAssistant Principal7317
JodyNortonInformation Technology Services Teacher3212
obrien-dDonnaO'BrienAdministrative Assistant5105
obrien-gGregoryO'BrienWellness Teacher8160
LynneO'BrienAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Workforce Development and Adult Education and the Director of Facilities, Farm & Grounds7302
MauraO'BrienSpecial Education Teacher8322
CaseyO'DonnellSchool Counselor3111
oriellyDeboraO'ReillyBiotechnology Teacher8130
ThomasO'TooleAssistant Superintendent of Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment3108
KellyOrsoContact Tracer3109
EmilyOuelletSchool Adjustment Counselor5208
MatthewPalmerConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8211
pellegrinoLeandraPellegrinoVeterinary Science Teacher8203
pentaFaithPentaSpecial Education Teacher8302
CliffordPerryMember of Security Team8310
planteJillianPlanteSustainable Horticulture Teacher8244
polanLouisPolanScience Teacher8138
StephaniePoskaBusiness Office, Comptroller7204
KaseyPrestonSpecial Education Teacher8340
KellyRadochiaIT Support Specialist1503
rajanSreedeviRajanScience Teacher8111
MaryellenRancourtGrants Manager7104
rickertBrianReickertEnglish Teacher8104
AlbertRibeiroMathematics Teacher8172
HeidiRiccioSuperintendent-Director7100
LindaRickardCosmetology Teacher8210
robinsonMaureenRobinsonSpeech and Language Pathologist1208
KimberlyRodriguezEnglish Language Arts Teacher8103
russelJamesRussellPlumbing Teacher8250
78750KathleenRussoManager of Transportation7401
MarnieRyanSchool Nurse3118
JillianSandsScience Teacher8303
JillSawyerDirector of Career & Technical Education, West Academy2105
scofieldHaleyScofieldCompanion Animals Teacher8262
MariaSerrano-MonteroEquity & Inclusion Coach4109
ElizabethSheaCareer Counselor2102
RoySilvaCarpentry Teacher8263
MichaelSilverHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Teacher8255
skaneJenniferSkaneAssistant Principal - East Academy and Freshmen A-K4107
smith-rRebeccaSmithVeterinary Science Teacher8206
ThomasSmithEmbedded Mathematics Teacher8170
spruanceJoelSpruanceAssistant Principal - West Academy and Freshmen L-Z4108
JosephSt. PierreDirector of Facilities, Farm, and Grounds7303
stackhouseAdamStackhouseScience Teacher8229
PaulStacySpecial Education Teacher8311
starkJasonStarkHistory Teacher8147
MollySteevensSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant & EL Teacher8312
stevensSusanStevensDirector of Special Education1110
stewartMeganStewartMathematics Teacher8120
stilwellDinaStilwellBusiness Office, Accounting7205
stoneMauraStoneTitle I Reading Teacher4206
strobKevinStrobHistory Teacher8152
GregorySullivanSpecial Education Teacher8349
MaryElyseSullivanScience Teacher8337
sullivan-rRobertSullivanMathematics Teacher8122
sullivan-sSeanSullivanHistory Teacher8330
AdamTheriaultElectrical Teacher8266
trottierRonaldTrottierAutomotive Collision Repair Teacher6002
JaymeVanderklootConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8268
JuliannVentreAdministrative Assistant to the Directors of Career & Technical Education2101
verringtonMarthaVerringtonNES & Horticulture Theory Teacher8247
UneliaVideiraHealth Assisting Teacher8243
ChristinaVladSpecial Education Teacher8306
BevanWeissmanAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8273
enosStephanieWeltlerMathematics Teacher8123
RichardWhitakerElectrical Teacher8271
wilburAnthonyWilburEnvironmental Science Teacher8231
99373VanessaWildeEquine Science Teacher8208
williamsGinaWilliamsDesign & Visual Communications Teacher8226
ChristopherWoodArboriculture Teacher8242
LauraWoodCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8272
xerrasChristosXerrasElectricity Teacher8228
RoseanneYoungScience Teacher8156
zachariRitaZachariFood Service Assistant2009
99200MarieZnamierowskiDirector of Business Operations7201
MichaelZupancicMathematics Teacher8124