Staff Directory

Main School Phone Number (978) 304-4700

Staff email addresses are [email protected] ([email protected] for Jane Doe) 

PhotoFirst NameLast NamePosition (Academy/Location)Extension
KarenAldenTitle 1 Program Assistant (B)8158
allenRobertAllenWellness Teacher (B)8164
MollyAlmeidaSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant (B)8312
TessaAmorosoRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher (East)8215
DavidBailinAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher (East)8238
ballasElizabethBallasSchool Psychologist (B)1003
MariaBarkhouseAdministrative Assistant to Business and Human Resource Directors (C/Smith)7106
MarthaBarrettAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Special Education2101
barrioKellyBarrioMathematics Teacher (West)8115
MichaelBassettoTransportation - Dispatch & Maintenance (C/Smith) 7402
99322ElaineBatzerInformation Technology Services Teacher (East)3216
BeauparlantJedBeauparlantHistory Teacher (West)8145
MarissaBerryEnglish Teacher8135
LisaBerubeCooperative Education Coordinator (C)3102
biltonJustinBiltonEnglish Teacher (East)8109
blanchetteMarkBlanchetteGraphic Communications Teacher (East)8235
boncalBethBoncalMathematics Teacher (West)8118
brennanJonBrennanMathematics Teacher (East)8114
DanielBrownPlumbing Teaching Assistant8216
bruckerMatthewBruckerWellness Teacher (B)3014
brushNicoleBrushMathematics Teacher (East)8102
campbellDebbieCampbellSecretary, West Academy5105
BonnieCarrDirector of Workforce Development & Adult Education7301
MaryCarterCulinary Arts Teacher8219
MichaelChaseSchool Resource Officer3114
chouinardRichardChouinardMathematics Teacher (West)8121
clarke-bBrooksClarkeAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6007
GraceClarkeManager of Food Services 2008
99416WilliamClarkeFarm Maintenance6502
KathrynCoggeshallSpanish Teacher (West)8117
collinsDavidCollinsMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher (West)8240
comeouJeffComeauSpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8324
conardRobertConardCarpentry Teacher (West)8225
connorsDanielConnorsGuidance Counselor, Grade 9 (D)4106
coppingerShawnCoppingerTechnology - Senior Network and Technical Support (C)1506
corsonLindaCorsonEquine Science Teacher (East)8202
SheilaCreminSchool Psychologist 1207
croftsPaulCroftsNatural Resource Management Teacher (East)8233
DavidD'OnofrioEnglish Teacher8125
hamilton-dalphinMelissaDalphinScience Teacher (West)8134
dashcundNancyDashcundEnglish Teacher (West)8129
dawesConnieDawesSpecial Education Team Chair (B)2104
AmyDeaconBiology Teacher8126
dentonHeatherDentonSchool Adjustment Counselor (C)5206
JosephDeSandoCulinary Arts Teacher (East)2116
KimberleyDicksonData & Assessment Specialist3111
99355VincentDiGilioSpecial Education Teacher (B)8316
dohertyKristinDohertyGuidance Counselor, East Academy (East)1109
JohnDomorackiLandscape and Turf Management Teacher (West)8249
donnellyShannonDonnellyPrincipal3105
PatriciaDoonanTitle 1 Mathematics Teacher (B)8309
NicoleDresserDental Assisting Teacher (West)8230
DonaldDucharmeDirector of Career & Technical Education, East Academy3107
dulleaBridgetDulleaWellness Teacher (B)8166
emeryAustin TaylorEmerySpecial Education Teacher (B)8341
WendyFajardoAdmissions Counselor (C)8315
AshleyForsterSchool Adjustment Counselor5207
forsythThomasForsythAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6001
Mariah FortunaSubstitute Veterinary Science Teacher (East)1112
JohnFrazierAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher (East)8237
fullertonHeatherFullertonDental Assisting Teacher (West)8256
KevinGagnonElectricity Teacher (West)8232
galicaKennethGalicaMathematics & Science Teacher (East)8116
LauraGallantEnvironmental Tech & Natural Resources Teacher (West)8209
gansenburgCammyGansenbergTeacher Induction Supervisor1106
38790MarianGarabedianSecretary, Guidance and Admissions (C)3312
TammyGarronLibrarian / Instructional Technology Specialist (C)3204
gibbsAlyssaGibbsEnglish Teacher (West)8103
gilmoreErinnGilmoreAssistive Technology Specialist (C)8345
gilroyCassiaGilroyCosmetology Teacher (West)8220
SandraGoldsteinDirector of Guidance3110
gordonWilliamGordonScience Teacher (West)8141
99359MichaelGraceVeterinary Science Teacher (East)8204
grace-nNicoleGraceHistory Teacher (West)8150
grahamJonathanGrahamMathematics Teacher (East)8339
graham-tTimothyGrahamLandscape and Turf Management Teacher (West)8246
gwilliamMatthewGwilliamHistory Teacher (East)8149
99252IreneHachey Business Office, Payroll (C/Smith)7206
hardingMichelleHardingGuidance Counselor, Grade 9 (D)4107
JenniferHarneySpecial Education Paraprofessional
hayesGregoryHayesHistory Teacher (West)8151
HaywoodCarinHaywoodEnglish Teacher (East)8105
AshleyHerseyWellness Teacher (B)8167
hickokDavidHickokEnglish Teacher (East)8106
holmanKathleenHolmanDirector of Human Resources3106
horganLisaHorganSecretary, Freshman Academy (D)4101
hubbardMatthewHubbardSpecial Education Teacher (B)8317
MatthewHuskeyScience Teacher (East)8131
irelandKennethIrelandTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501
KarlJacobsonPlumbing Teacher (West)8245
LaticiaJaquezBuilding Substitute Teacher8137
johnsonTimothyJohnsonEnglish Teacher (West)8112
99503LisaKeeganSpanish Teacher (West)8153
kellyRobinKellySchool Receptionist (C)1010
kimaniJoyceKimaniEnglish Teacher (West)8107
80810KathyKindlerSchool Registrar (C)1501
lacroixBrianLaCroixBehavior Specialist (B)1004
99372FarahLalliAthletic Director & Wellness Teacher (C)3012
landryMaryLandrySpecial Education Paraprofessional (B)8142
laporteArlyssaLaPorteBiotechnology Teacher (West)8213
99374ElizabethLariveeSecretary, East Academy (East)1105
lavioeTimothyLavoieMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher (West)8241
levesqueCandaceLevesqueAdministrative Assistant to the Superintendent-Director(C/Smith)7102
AnnMarieLewisCosmetology Teacher8224
AmandaLillyScience Teacher8139
loringJasonLoringGuidance Counselor, West Academy (West)5108
louizosStephenLouizosSpecial Education Teacher (B)8308
lucidoStacyLucidoSpecial Education Team Chair (B)2102
lucierDavidLucierAutomotive Technology Teacher (East)6008
60300JohnLynchAthletic Office Assistant (C)3011
FilenisMacArthurSpanish Teacher8157
mandelbaumDavidMandelbaumHistory Teacher (East)8143
KristaMarcoulierHealth Assisting Teacher (West)8265
JosephMarinoDirector of Technology1504
AndrewMastoneSubstitute Special Education Teacher8326
mcdonaldSandiMcDonaldBusiness Office, Accounting (C/Smith)7203
meehanKateMeehanCompanion Animals Teacher (East)8321
99472KellyMelloGuidance/Admissions Counselor (C)3113
menesaleEvanMenesaleCulinary Arts Teacher (East)8252
menesale-cClariceMenesaleEquine Science Teacher (East)8201
mckayKarenMillsHistory Teacher (West)8148
miniganLaurenMiniganHistory Teacher (East)8318
montagueJulieMontagueGuidance Counselor, West Academy (West)5109
CaraMorettiSchool Adjustment Counselor4105
mulloyNicoleMulloySchool Nurse3119
mulryElizabethMulrySpecial Education Teacher (B)8319
murhy-mMichaelMurphyWellness Teacher (B)8342
ErinNestorAdministrative Assistant to the Principal and Director of Academic Programs3313
nieberleKeithNieberleAutomotive Collision & Repair Teacher (East)6009
niscoChristopherNiscoSpecial Education Teacher (B)8304
nobleStephenNobleArboriculture Teacher (West)8248
noonanRichardNoonanSpecial Education Teacher (B)8307
JanetNorrisAssistant Principal - East Academy 2105
JodyNortonInformation Technology Services Teacher (East)3212
MauraO'BrienSpecial Education Paraprofessional8322
obrien-dDonnaO'BrienLibrary Assistant3201
obrien-gGregoryO'BrienWellness Teacher (B)8160
odonnellCaseyO'DonnellGuidance Counselor, East Academy (East)1108
oriellyDeborahO'ReillyBiotechnology Teacher (West)8130
ThomasO'TooleDirector of Academic Programs3108
orsoKelliOrsoSpecial Education Paraprofessional & Health Office Assistant (B)8328
EmilyOuelletSchool Adjustment Counselor (C) 5208
pellegrinoLeandraPellegrinoVeterinary Technology Teacher (East)8203
pentaFaithPentaSpecial Education Teacher (B)8302
planteJillianPlanteSustainable Horticulture Teacher (West)8244
polanLouisPolanScience Teacher (West)8138
StephaniePoskaComptroller 7204
prestonKaseyPrestonSpecial Education Teacher (B)8340
rajanSreedeviRajanScience Teacher (East)8111
photo-not-yet-availbleMaryellenRancourtGrants Manager (C/Smith)7104
rickertBrianReickertEnglish Teacher (West)8104
HeidiRiccioSuperintendent-Director7102
RobouchardEdwardRobichaudTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501
robinsonMaureenRobinsonSpeech and Language Pathologist (B)1208
russelJamesRussellPlumbing Teacher (West)8250
78750KathleenRussoManager of Transportation 7401
Russo, TTerrieRussoSpecial Education Teacher (B)8314
99397MarnieRyanSchool Nurse (C)3118
JillianSandsScience Teacher (East)8303
santorsolaMarkSantorsolaHVACR Teacher (West)8255
JillSawyerDirector of Career & Technical Education, West Academy3109
AmandaSaylorHealth Assisting/Medical Assisting Teacher8234
scofieldHaleyScofieldAnimal Science Paraprofessional (East)8262
KellyScottSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant (B)8313
RoySilvaCarpentry Teacher (West)8263
skaneJenniferSkaneSupervisor of Admissions, Freshman Academy & Student Success1105
smith-rRebeccaSmithVeterinary Science Teacher (East)8206
spruanceJoelSpruanceAssistant Principal - West Academy4108
JosephSt. PierreDirector of Facilities, Farm, and Grounds (C)5006
stackhouseAdamStackhouseScience Teacher (West)8229
PaulStacySpecial Education Teacher (B)8311
starkJasonStarkHistory Teacher (East)8147
stevensSusanStevensDirector of Special Education 2103
stewartMeganStewartMathematics Teacher (East)8120
stilwellDinaStilwellBusiness Office (C/Smith)7205
stoneMauraStoneTitle I Reading Teacher (B)3217
strobKevinStrobHistory Teacher (East)8152
MaryElyseSullivanScience Teacher (West)8337
sullivan-rRobertSullivanMathematics Teacher (West)8122
sullivan-sSeanSullivanHistory Teacher (East)8330
SamanthaTrantSpecial Education Teacher8320
trottierRonaldTrottierAutomotive Collision and Repair Teacher (East)6002
JuliannVentreAdministrative Assistant to the Directors of Career & Technical Education (C)
verringtonMarthaVerringtonNatural Resource Management (East)8247
Unelia Videira BettencourtHealth Assisting Teacher (West)
ChristinaVladSpecial Education Teacher (B)8306
JayWeaverTransportation Mechanic - Garage6501
enosStephanieWeltlerMathematics Teacher (West)8123
wilburAnthonyWilburEnvironmental Technology Teacher (West)8231
99373VanessaWildeEquine Science Teacher & Herdsperson (East)8208
williamsGinaWilliamsDesign & Visual Communications Teacher (East)8226
witzig-jJuliaWitzigWellness Teacher (B)8163
ChristopherWoodArboriculture Teacher (West)8242
xerrasChristosXerrasElectricity Teacher (West)8228
RoseanneYoungScience Teacher (West)8156
zachariRitaZachariFood Service Assistant (C)2009
99200MarieZnamierowskiDirector of Business Operations (C/Smith)7201
zupanicMichaelZupancicMathematics Teacher (West)8124