Staff Directory

Main School Phone Number (978) 304-4700

Staff email addresses are [email protected] ([email protected] for Jane Doe) 

PhotoFirst NameLast namePositionExtension
TessaAmorosoRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher8215
Daniel BaileyStudent Security Team
SorenBaleaEL Teaching Assistant for CTE Programs8218
ballasElizabethBallasSchool Psychologist1206
SilvioBandeiraSupervisor of Custodial Services and Operations2468
MariaBarkhouseAdministrative Assistant to Business and Human Resource Directors7106
MarthaBarrettAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Special Education1105
barrioKellyBarrioMathematics Teacher7611
MichaelBassettoTransportation - Dispatch & Maintenance7402
99322ElaineBatzerInformation Technology Services Teacher3216
BeauparlantJedBeauparlantHistory Teacher8145
CharlesBellantonePermanent Substitute in the Science Department8110
ChristinaBerinoSpeech-Language Pathology Assistant8313
MarissaBerryEnglish Teacher8135
LisaBerubeCooperative Education Coordinator5109
EstevaoBidaSpanish Teacher
biltonJustinBiltonEnglish Teacher7612
blanchetteMarkBlanchetteGraphic Communications Teacher8235
boncalBethBoncalMathematics Teacher8118
BrianBordersCarpentry Teacher8204
brennanJonBrennanMathematics Teacher8114
DanielBrownPlumbing Teacher8216
RobertBrownElectrical Teacher
bruckerMatthewBruckerWellness Teacher3014
brushNicoleBrushMathematics Teacher8102
dulleaBridgetBuitkusWellness Teacher8166
KaileyBurkeHorticulture Teacher8248
KristinaBurrillSchool Nurse3120
KristinaBurrillSchool Nurse
StephenCalziniPlumbing Teacher
campbellDebbieCampbellTechnology Administrative Assistant1505
MatthewCardilloTitle 1 Mathematics Teacher8167
MichelleCaronAccounts Payable Clerk7203
BonnieCarrDirector of Workforce Development & Adult Education7301
MaryCarterCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8219
RichardCassStudent Security Team
MichaelChaseSchool Resource Officer4106
Elaine ChirichielloCulinary Arts Teacher8538
LydiaChristopherAnimal Science Teacher
GiovanniCintoloAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8221
clarke-bBrooksClarkeAutomotive Technology Teacher6007
GraceClarkeManager of Food Services2008
collinsDavidCollinsMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher8240
ShelbyCollinsConfidential Executive Assistant 7102
conardRobertConardCarpentry Teacher8225
DanielConnorsSchool Counselor3114
KristenCoolenCommon Strands Teacher
coppingerShawnCoppingerTechnology - IT Systems Administrator1506
SeanCorrHeating, Ventilation, Air Conditioning and Refrigeration Teacher8205
PeterCorriveauCulinary Arts Teacher8239
corsonLindaCorsonEquine Science Teacher8202
SheilaCreminSchool Psychologist1207
croftsPaulCroftsEnvironmental Science Teacher8233
DavidD'OnofrioEnglish Teacher8125
GraceDaleySpecial Education Teacher8346
dawesConnieDawesSpecial Education Team Chair1108
AmyDeaconScience Teacher8126
JoelDeCoff, Jr.Automotive Technology Teacher8232
JenniferDeForgeVeterinary Science Teacher8214
witzig-jJuliaDeleskeyWellness Teacher8163
HeatherDentonSchool Adjustment Counselor5206
KimberleyDicksonData & Assessment Specialist3109
99355VincentDiGilioSpecial Education Teacher8316
TonyDiLunaSTEAM Supervisor3107
VirginiaDiSarcinaCommon Strands Teacher8217
SeanDobsonSpecial Education Paraprofessional
KristinDohertySchool Counselor3112
JohnDomorackiLandscape and Turf Management Teacher8249
donnellyShannonDonnellyPrincipal3105
NicoleDresserDental Assisting Teacher8230
DonaldDucharmeDirector of Career & Technical Education, East Academy2103
SeanEmberleyAssistant Principal4106
emeryAustin TaylorEmerySpecial Education Teacher8341
WendyFajardoSchool Counselor5108
AshleyForsterSchool Adjustment Counselor5207
forsythThomasForsythAutomotive Technology Teacher6001
JohnFrazierAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8237
HeatherFullertonDental Assisting Teacher8256
KennethGalicaMathematics & Science Teacher8116
LauraGallantEnvironmental Science Teacher8209
gansenburgCammyGansenbergTeacher Induction Supervisor / Science Teacher3102
TimothyGardnerCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8269
AmandaGardnerEnglish Teacher8171
TammyGarronInstructional Technology Specialist / Librarian3204
MaryanneGearinPartnership Liaison5106
gilmoreErinnGilmoreAssistive Technology Specialist8345
gilroyCassiaGilroyCosmetology Teacher8220
JosephGiordanoCommon Strands Teacher8222
SandraGoldsteinDirector of School Counseling3110
EmmaGosselinSpecial Education Teacher8305
grace-nNicoleGraceHistory Teacher8150
graham-tTimothyGrahamLandscape and Turf Management Teacher8246
JosiahGrimesBusiness Technology Pathways Teacher
gwilliamMatthewGwilliamHistory Teacher8149
99252IreneHacheyBusiness Office, Payroll7206
MichelleHardingSchool Adjustment Counselor1106
hayesGregoryHayesHistory Teacher8151
ScottHaywoodCareer and Technical Education Related Teacher8212
YudiraHerreraSpanish Teacher8168
hickokDavidHickokEnglish Teacher8106
PeterHinrichsHorticulture Teacher
holmanKathleenHolmanDirector of Human Resources7105
horganLisaHorganAdministrative Assistant to the Assistant Principals4101
Seth HoskingMathematics Teacher8105
HeatherHumeAnimal Scince Teacher8270
MatthewHuskeyScience Teacher8131
TamarIskenderianDental Assisting Teacher8223
BarryJacksonEngineering Teacher
KarlJacobsonPlumbing Teacher8245
johnsonTimothyJohnsonEnglish Teacher8112
99503LisaKeeganSpanish Teacher8153
kellyRobinKellySchool Receptionist1010
SamanthaKellySpecial Education Teacher8320
kimaniJoyceKimaniEnglish Teacher8107
80810KathyKindlerSchool Registrar3102
KathrynLaChanceSpanish Teacher / Special Education Teacher8117
laporteArlyssaLaPorteBiotechnology Teacher8213
99374ElizabethLariveeSchool Counseling Administrative Assistant3115
lavioeTimothyLavoieMasonry & Tile Setting Teacher8241
WesleyLeavittSupervisor of Farm and Grounds6605
AnnMarieLewisCosmetology Teacher8224
JasonLoringSchool Counselor3113
louizosStephenLouizosSpecial Education Teacher8308
lucidoStacyLucidoSpecial Education Team Chair1106
lucierDavidLucierScience Teacher8168
KatiaLugoEL Recruitment Specialist
FilenisMacArthurSpanish Teacher8157
DevinMaguireEnglish Language Arts Teacher8169
mandelbaumDavidMandelbaumHistory Teacher8143
KatherineMannonSpecial Education Paraprofessional
KristaMarcoulierHealth Assisting Teacher8265
JosephMarinoDirector of Technology1504
JeanmarieMartinBuilding Substitute Teacher
AndrewMastoneSpecial Education Teacher8326
LaurenMcGreehanSpanish Teacher8113
BarryMcGroryConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8258
meehanKateMeehanCompanion Animals Teacher8321
JohnMejiaRadio & Television Broadcasting Teacher8207
99472KellyMelloAdmissions Counselor1515
menesale-cClariceMenesaleEquine Science Teacher8201
menesaleEvanMenesaleCulinary Arts & Hospitality Teacher8252
RobertMerrillSpecial Education Teacher8327
mckayKarenMillsHistory Teacher8148
LaurenMiniganHistory & Special Education Teacher8318
RyanMonksDirector of Facilities, Farm and Grounds7303
JulieMontagueSchool Counselor5110
CaraMorettiSchool Adjustment Counselor5201
IsabelleMorrillSpeech-Language Pathology Assistant
mulloyNicoleMulloySchool Nurse3119
mulryElizabethMulrySpecial Education Teacher8319
murhy-mMichaelMurphyInterim Coordinator of Athletics, Wellness and Health Services8342
AmandaNeenanHealth Assisting/Medical Assisting Teacher8234
ErinNestorAdministrative Assistant to the Principal and Director of Academic Programs3313
nieberleKeithNieberleAutomotive Collision & Repair Teacher6009
niscoChristopherNiscoSpecial Education Teacher8304
noonanRichardNoonanSpecial Education Teacher8307
JaredNorkiewiczElectrical Teacher8254
JodyNortonInformation Technology Services Teacher3212
obrien-dDonnaO'BrienAdministrative Assistant5105
obrien-gGregoryO'BrienWellness Teacher8160
LynneO'BrienAdministrative Assistant to the Director of Workforce Development and Adult Education and the Director of Facilities, Farm & Grounds7302
MauraO'BrienSpecial Education Teacher8322
LindsayO'ConnellMathematics Teacher8142
CaseyO'DonnellSchool Counselor3111
oriellyDeboraO'ReillyBiotechnology Teacher8130
ThomasO'TooleAssistant Superintendent of Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment3108
KelliOrsoContact Tracer
EmilyOuelletSchool Adjustment Counselor5208
MatthewPalmerConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8211
pellegrinoLeandraPellegrinoVeterinary Science Teacher8203
pentaFaithPentaSpecial Education Teacher8302
CliffordPerryMember of Security Team8310
planteJillianPlanteSustainable Horticulture Teacher8244
DaniellePoirierTeaching Assistant for Animal Science Program
polanLouisPolanScience Teacher8138
StephaniePoskaBusiness Office, Comptroller7204
KaseyPrestonSpecial Education Teacher8340
GeorgeProtopopescuNatural and Environmental Science Teacher8257
KellyRadochiaIT Support Specialist1503
rajanSreedeviRajanScience Teacher8111
MaryellenRancourtGrants Manager7104
rickertBrianReickertEnglish Teacher8104
AlbertRibeiroMathematics Teacher8172
HeidiRiccioSuperintendent-Director7100
CassRichardStudent Security Team
LindaRickardCosmetology Teacher8210
KellyRigbyMathematics Teacher
MatthewRobertsArboriculture Teacher
robinsonMaureenRobinsonSpeech and Language Pathologist1208
MasonRodericksMathematics Teacher8165
KimberlyRodriguezEnglish Language Arts Teacher8103
russelJamesRussellPlumbing Teacher8250
78750KathleenRussoManager of Transportation7401
MarnieRyanSchool Nurse3118
JillianSandsScience Teacher8303
JillSawyerDirector of Career & Technical Education, West Academy2105
KaylaShawEnglish Language Arts Teacher
ElizabethSheaCareer Counselor2102
RoySilvaCarpentry Teacher8263
skaneJenniferSkaneAssistant Principal - East Academy and Freshmen A-K4107
smith-rRebeccaSmithVeterinary Science Teacher8206
ThomasSmithEmbedded Mathematics Teacher8170
spruanceJoelSpruanceAssistant Principal - West Academy and Freshmen L-Z4108
stackhouseAdamStackhouseScience Teacher8229
PaulStacySpecial Education Teacher8311
starkJasonStarkHistory Teacher8147
MollySteevensSpeech/Language Pathology Assistant & EL Teacher8312
stevensSusanStevensDirector of Special Education1110
stilwellDinaStilwellBusiness Office, Accounting7205
stoneMauraStoneTitle I Reading Teacher4206
strobKevinStrobHistory Teacher8152
GregorySullivanSpecial Education Teacher8349
MaryElyseSullivanScience Teacher8337
SeanSullivanHistory Teacher8330
sullivan-rRobertSullivanMathematics Teacher8122
RonaldTrottierAutomotive Collision Repair Teacher6002
JaymeVanderklootConstruction Craft Laborer Teacher8268
JuliannVentreAdministrative Assistant to the Directors of Career & Technical Education2101
UneliaVideiraHealth Assisting Teacher8243
ChristinaVladSpecial Education Teacher8306
CaseyWaltonEnglish Language Arts Teacher8164
TraceyWarrenAnimal Science Teacher
JayWeaverTransportation Garage
BevanWeissmanAdvanced Manufacturing Teacher8273
StephanieWeltlerMathematics Teacher8123
RichardWhitakerElectrical Teacher8271
AnthonyWilburHorticultural & Environmental Science Teacher8231
VanessaWildeEquine Science Teacher8208
GinaWilliamsDesign & Visual Communications Teacher8226
ChristopherWoodArboriculture Teacher8242
CorinneWoodsWellness Teacher
ChristosXerrasElectricity Teacher8228
RoseanneYoungScience Teacher8156
RitaZachariFood Service Assistant Manager2009
MarieZnamierowskiDirector of Business Operations7201
MichaelZupancicMathematics Teacher8124