Junior Late Start Bus Routes Tuesday 6/7/22 & Wednesday 6/8/22

Juniors have Late Starts on Tuesday 6/7/22 & Wednesday 6/8/22 due in 9:10am/depart 9:25am

PLEASE ARRIVE AT YOUR STOP 10 MINUTES PRIOR TO THE SPECIFIED TIME TO 

ASSURE PICK UP.

NAHANT/LYNN/SWAMPSCOTT/SALEM/DANVERS

NAHANT

Emerald Street & Pond Street 10:10am

LYNN

Boston Street & Cedar Street 10:25am

Boston Street & Cottage Street 10:27am

Boston Street & Willis Court 10:28am

O’Callaghan & Kings Hill Drive 10:30am

Linwood Street & Ontario Street 10:36am

Chestnut Street & Locust Street 10:40am

Eastern Avenue & Williams St. 10:47am

SWAMPSCOTT

Burrill Street & Paradise Road 10:49am

430 Paradise Road (Chipotle’s) 10:53am

SALEM

1st Street & Traders Way 11:00am

Boston Street & Federal Street 11:06am

DANVERS

Collins Street & Ryan Road 11:19am

Collins Street & Holten Street 11:20am

ENS 11:30am

MARBLEHEAD/SALEM/BEVERLY/DANVERS

MARBLEHEAD

Pleasant Street & Gerry Street 10:26am

SALEM

Columbus Avenue & Bayview Road 10:43am

Bridge Street & Thorndike Street 10:48am

BEVERLY

Bisson Street & Butman Street 10:54am

Rantoul Street & Elliot Street 10:57am

DANVERS

Elliot Street & Eden Glen Avenue 11:04am

Trask Lane & Wayside Dr. 11:10am

ENS 11:30am

 

MERRIMAC/METHUEN/HAVERHILL/LAWRENCE/N. ANDOVER

MERRIMAC

Winter Street & Vendome Street 10:07am

HAVERHILL

Main Street & Fountain Street 10:18am

River Street & Western Avenue 10:25am

METHUEN

Broadway & Center Street 10:37am

LAWRENCE

Ames Street & Pearl Street 10:45am

ANDOVER

102 Fox Hill Road 11:05am

ENS 11:30am

 

AMESBURY/NEWBURYPORT/IPSWICH

AMESBURY

Congress Street & Lonvale Lane 10:30am

NEWBURYPORT

High Street & State Street 10:45am

IPSWICH

County Street & Poplar Street 11:05am

ENS 11:30am

MALDEN/MELROSE/WOBURN/N. READING

 

MALDEN

Eastern Avenue & Bryant Street 10:07am

Salem Street & Bellvale Street 10:14am

MELROSE

Upham Street & 13th Avenue 10:25am

WOBURN

7 Vernon Street 10:45am

READING

North Street & Main Street 11:10am

ENS 11:30am

 

GLOUCESTER/BEVERLY/DANVERS 

GLOUCESTER

Washington Street & Baker Street 10:32am

Maplewood Avenue & Derby Street 10:34am

Eastern Avenue & Fair Street 10:39am

Bass Street & Brightside Avenue 10:41am

43 Witham Street 10:45am

BEVERLY

Essex Street & Forest Street 11:06am

Brimbal Avenue & Herrick Street 11:12am

DANVERS

Poplar Street & Locust Street (Route 62) 11:20am

ENS 11:30am

 

 PEABODY

Avalon Bay Drive (14 North) 10:34am

Farm Road & Esquire Circle 10:41am

Main Street & Washington Street 10:47am

Lynn Street & County Street 10:52am

Lynn Street & Rockdale Street 10:53am

Lynn Street &  Spring Pond Rd 10:54am   (Turn around Baystate Road)

Lynnfield Street & Bartholomew St. 11:01am

Lynnfield Street & Robin Road 11:03am

Foster Street & Church Street 11:10am

Lowell Street & Perkins Street 11:11am

Lowell Street & Endicott Street 11:12am

Lowell Street & Summit Avenue 11:15am

Lowell Street & Priscilla Lane 11:20am

ENS 11:30am